Turkey
TFF 1. Lig (Week 11)
11:30 Ümranıyespor - Menemen Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 İstanbulspor - Giresunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
17:00 Altay - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq
Premier League (Week 5)
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanet Baghdad
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Naft Al Wassat - Erbil
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Naft Al Basra - Al Minaa
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Cupa Romaniei (4th Round)
12:15 U Craiova 1948 - Poli Timisoara
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -thx ViaHussun (Key: Click Here)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Petrolul Ploiești
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - Viitorul
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 11 of 26)
13:00 Oleksandria - Rukh Vynnyky
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "UKR-013main")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11060 H 6666 -Biss
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 16 of 30)
13:00 MaÄva Å*abac - InÄ‘ija
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
13:00 Neftçi - ZirÉ™
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
England
The Premier League (Week 10 of 38)
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool
Muvi 2
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
(Match will be repeated on ORTB at 16:00 CET)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Everton - Leeds United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
13:30 Morecambe - Solihull Moors
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
16:00 Portsmouth - Kings Lynn Town
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 14)
13:30 Reading - Bristol City
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Reading v Bristol")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11078 H 7120 -Biss -thx rama11/tani1 (Key: Click Here)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Sheffield Wednesday")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12727 V 7120 -Biss -
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 6)
13:35 Al Ain - Al Raed
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Final)
17:45 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
–Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11627 V 14400 -FTA(HEVC)(T2MI)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD (tbc)
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2 (tbc)
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 11)
14:00 Elche - Cádiz
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Valencia - Atlético Madrid
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Huesca - Sevilla
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
RFEF Segunda División B (Group 1, Week 6)
17:00 Compostela - Pontevedra
Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
Germany
3. Liga (Week 13 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Türkgücü Ataspor
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Zwickau - Magdeburg
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern Münich II
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 9 of 34)
15:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Schalke 04
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 9)
14:00 Al Salibikhaet - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 15)
14:30 Connahs Quay - Barry Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 12)
14:45 Kisvárda - Budafoki
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 MOL Fehérvár - Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ferencváros - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 9)
15:00 Sassuolo - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Benevento - Juventus
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Atalanta - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 12)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 12)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Nantes
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 13 of 36)
15:00 Varaždin - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:05 Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss -
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 7)
16:00 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 15)
16:15 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 10)
16:15 Larissa - Atromitos
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "E-404 a")
-HellasSat 39°E -11163 V 7200 -Biss -
18:30 Aris - Olympiakos Piraeus
Scotland
Betfred League Cup (2nd Round)
18:15 Saint Mirren - Aberdeen
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? V/H 7200 -Biss -
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 14)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - Genk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss -
20:45 Mouscron Péruwelz - Club Brugge
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 10)
18:45 Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen
21:00 VVV Venlo - PEC Zwolle
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 8 of 34)
19:00 Santa Clara - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Sporting Clube Portugal - Moreirense
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 24)
20:00 CSA - Ponte Preta
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:30 Vitória - CRB
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 23)
21:00 Santos - Sport Recife
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Bahia - São Paulo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 5)
23:20 Colón - Independiente
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 23)
01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 5)
01:30 Rosario Central - River Plate
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 30 of 34)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
TFF 1. Lig (Week 11)
11:30 Ümranıyespor - Menemen Belediyespor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 İstanbulspor - Giresunspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor
*TRT Avaz HD
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -12422 H 30000 -FTA
TRT Avaz
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
-Yamal 90°E -10972 H 11200 -FTA
17:00 Altay - Bursaspor
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Iraq
Premier League (Week 5)
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Amanet Baghdad
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
14:15 Naft Al Wassat - Erbil
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
16:30 Naft Al Basra - Al Minaa
*Al Iraqiya Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -12563 H 27500 -FTA
Romania
Cupa Romaniei (4th Round)
12:15 U Craiova 1948 - Poli Timisoara
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss -thx ViaHussun (Key: Click Here)
17:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț – Petrolul Ploiești
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - Viitorul
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Ukraine
Прем'єр-ліга (Premier Liha)(Regular Season, Game 11 of 26)
13:00 Oleksandria - Rukh Vynnyky
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "UKR-013main")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11060 H 6666 -Biss
18:30 Dnipro 1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 4.8°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
Serbia
Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 16 of 30)
13:00 MaÄva Å*abac - InÄ‘ija
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqası (Week 11)
13:00 Neftçi - ZirÉ™
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
England
The Premier League (Week 10 of 38)
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool
Muvi 2
-HellaSat 39°E -10730 H 30000 -FTA
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*RTS1 Senegal
-Eutelsat 16°E -11356 H 45000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
-Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
-Galaxy 97°W -11960 V 22000 FTA
-Also Stream: http://www.giniko.com/watch.php?id=20
*CRTV Sports and Entertainment (tbc)
-Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub-Sahara)
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
(Match will be repeated on ORTB at 16:00 CET)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley
Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Everton - Leeds United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*Telemundo HD
-SES 105°W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101°W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield United
BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**) -
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Emirates FA Cup (2nd Round)
13:30 Morecambe - Solihull Moors
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
16:00 Portsmouth - Kings Lynn Town
BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 14)
13:30 Reading - Bristol City
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Reading v Bristol")
-Eutelsat 10°E -11078 H 7120 -Biss -thx rama11/tani1 (Key: Click Here)
BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL - CISCO 5")(Showing Sky Sports HD Coverage in SD)
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Sheffield Wednesday")
-Eutelsat 7°E -12727 V 7120 -Biss -
Saudi Arabia
Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 6)
13:35 Al Ain - Al Raed
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Final)
17:45 Al Hilal - Al Nassr
Arryadia Live HD / RTM3 Live HD
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
Arryadia / RTM3
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Es'hail 25.5°E -21478 H 21422 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
*Arryadia TNT
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
Dubai Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
-AsiaSat 100.5°E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
Dubai Sports 3
–Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
*Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
–Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport HD
-Eutelsat 21.6°E -11627 V 14400 -FTA(HEVC)(T2MI)
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD (tbc)
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2 (tbc)
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
–Nilesat 7°W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
*KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
-Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
*On Sport HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*On Sport
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports HD
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
*Sharjah Sports
-Eutelsat 8°W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
Spain
LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera División, Week 11)
14:00 Elche - Cádiz
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
16:15 Valencia - Atlético Madrid
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
18:30 Huesca - Sevilla
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
21:00 Real Madrid - Deportivo Alavés
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*Signal-3 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
*Signal-6 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
RFEF Segunda División B (Group 1, Week 6)
17:00 Compostela - Pontevedra
Galicia TV Europa HD (TVGA HD EUROPA)
-Astra 19.2°E -11377 V 22000 -FTA
Germany
3. Liga (Week 13 of 38)
14:00 1860 Münich - Türkgücü Ataspor
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
Bayerisches Fernsehen Süd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Zwickau - Magdeburg
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern Münich II
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
Bundesliga (Week 9 of 34)
15:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Münich
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
15:30 TBA - TBA
*CIS TV (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
*New World Sport 1/2 (tbc)
-Eutelsat 10°E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Schalke 04
*A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*A Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ORTB BB24
-Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 16°E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
-Also Stream: http://ortb.bj/direct-ortb-bb24/
Kuwait
STC Premier League (Game Week 9)
14:00 Al Salibikhaet - Al Shabab
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi
KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
-Badr 26°E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
-Hispasat 30°W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
Wales
JD Cymru Premier (Uwch Gynghrair Cymru, Week 15)
14:30 Connahs Quay - Barry Town
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Hungary
OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnokság I)(Week 12)
14:45 Kisvárda - Budafoki
Duna World
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
17:00 MOL Fehérvár - Zalaegerszeg
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
19:30 Ferencváros - MTK Budapest
M4 Sports HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
M4 Sports HD
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Italy
Serie A TIM (Week 9)
15:00 Sassuolo - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i SD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "FEED")
-Eutelsat 16°E -12643 V 27500 -Biss
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
18:00 Benevento - Juventus
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
CBC Sport HD
-AzerSpace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
-Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5°E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
-NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Atalanta - Hellas Verona
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
France
Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 12)
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Ligue 1 Conforama (Week 12)
17:00 Olympique Marseille - Nantes
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Türkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
-TurkmenÄlem/MonacoSat 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
*IRIB Varzesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Croatia
Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Game Week 13 of 36)
15:00 Varaždin - Istra 1961
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
17:05 Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
HNL SD
-Eutelsat 16°E -10721 H 30000 -Biss -
Qatar
Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 7)
16:00 Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah
*Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8°E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
Slovakia
Fortuna Liga (Week 15)
16:15 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda
Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
-Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5°E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
Greece
Super League 1 (Week 10)
16:15 Larissa - Atromitos
International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "E-404 a")
-HellasSat 39°E -11163 V 7200 -Biss -
18:30 Aris - Olympiakos Piraeus
Scotland
Betfred League Cup (2nd Round)
18:15 Saint Mirren - Aberdeen
Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
-Eutelsat 10/7°E -????? V/H 7200 -Biss -
Belgium
Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 14)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - Genk
Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "Eleven Pro League Int1 [P]")
-Eutelsat 10°E -????? H/V ????? -Biss -
20:45 Mouscron Péruwelz - Club Brugge
Netherlands
Eredivisie (Week 10)
18:45 Emmen - Ajax Amsterdam
*Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 3 HD) / AD Sports 3 HD
-Eutelsat 7.3°W -11373 H 27500 -FTA
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen
21:00 VVV Venlo - PEC Zwolle
Portugal
Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 8 of 34)
19:00 Santa Clara - Porto
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
21:30 Sporting Clube Portugal - Moreirense
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*Gol TV
-SES 40.5°W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-SES 101.0°W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série B (Week 24)
20:00 CSA - Ponte Preta
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
22:30 Vitória - CRB
*SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 23)
21:00 Santos - Sport Recife
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
23:00 Bahia - São Paulo
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 5)
23:20 Colón - Independiente
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Sunday 29/11/2020 CST(GMT +1)
Brazil
Campeonato Brasileirão Série A (Week 23)
01:00 Atlético Goianiense - Internacional
*PFC HD
-Star One 75°W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W -3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
-Star One 65°W -3800 H 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC
-Star One 65°W -3920 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Argentina
Superliga Quilmes Clásica (Primera División, Game Week 5)
01:30 Rosario Central - River Plate
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
Japan
Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 30 of 34)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F Marinos
FreeSports HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
Yorum yap