World
World Youth U20 Festival Toulon
17:15 Japan - Portugal
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:45 England - Guinea
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Greece
Superleague
17:15 Panionios - PAOK
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Turkey
1. Lig (Promotion Play Off Semi Final 2nd Legs)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Balıkesirspor (AGG 0-0)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
20:30 Adana Demirspor - Elazığspor (AGG 2-3)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
19:00 El Dakhleya - Smouha
*Nile Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3686 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*Alhayat 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
*On TV
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga (Promotion/Relegation Play Off Final 2nd Leg)
20:30 Nuremberg - Eintracht Frankfurt (AGG 1-1)
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Latin Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
-SES 40.5°W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
World Youth U20 Festival Toulon
17:15 Japan - Portugal
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
19:45 England - Guinea
ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
-Telstar 15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
*beIN Sports Español
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*beIN Sports USA
-Galaxy 121°W -4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Greece
Superleague
17:15 Panionios - PAOK
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Turkey
1. Lig (Promotion Play Off Semi Final 2nd Legs)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Balıkesirspor (AGG 0-0)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
20:30 Adana Demirspor - Elazığspor (AGG 2-3)
TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -11471 H 30000 -FTA
Egypt
Premier League
19:00 El Dakhleya - Smouha
*Nile Sport
-Nilesat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3686 R 21050 -FTA(C-Band)
*Alhayat 2
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
*On TV
-Nilesat 7°W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
Germany
Bundesliga (Promotion/Relegation Play Off Final 2nd Leg)
20:30 Nuremberg - Eintracht Frankfurt (AGG 1-1)
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
*Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
*ESPN Latin Andina (Chile/Bolivia/Peru/Ecuator/Colombia/Venezuela)
-SES 40.5°W -3752 V 7400 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
*ESPN Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
Yorum yap